Loading...

Football Blackout Board

Team NameOwner# HitOdds of WinningGP0123456789
Carolina PanthersWanda D.731.5%70123456789
Jacksonville JaguarsDillon W.613.8%60123456789
New York JetsToni S.67.6%70123456789
San Francisco 49ersRodney H.76.3%70123456789
Dallas CowboysStacy W.65.7%60123456789
Los Angeles RamsOwen R.54.3%70123456789
Arizona CardinalsKen L.64.2%70123456789
New York GiantsN843.2%70123456789
Tennessee TitansAnthony T.63.1%70123456789
Minnesota VikingsKris F.42.9%60123456789
Kansas City ChiefsCindy M.52.7%60123456789
New England PatriotsDani C.52.7%70123456789
Cincinnati BengalsCaydee R.52.2%60123456789
Detroit LionsRyan H.41.9%60123456789
Miami DolphinsShane M.41.8%60123456789
Green Bay PackersJoseph P.51.7%70123456789
Cleveland BrownsJosh J.51.7%70123456789
Indianapolis ColtsAnnette S.41.6%70123456789
Seattle SeahawksGreg S.51.5%70123456789
Chicago BearsScott P.51.4%70123456789
Buffalo BillsReno51.4%60123456789
Tampa Bay BuccaneersAaron H.51.3%70123456789
Washington CommandersRodney H.41.3%60123456789
Atlanta FalconsLinda K.30.9%70123456789
Houston TexansJoe S.50.9%70123456789
Baltimore RavensGreg S.50.7%70123456789
Los Angeles ChargersLeann B.40.7%60123456789
New Orleans SaintsMatty L.40.7%70123456789
Las Vegas RaidersHolly F.40.5%70123456789
Philadelphia EaglesJanet P.40.4%70123456789
Pittsburgh SteelersRenee E.40.4%70123456789
Denver BroncosRod S.40.3%70123456789